Home  |  Site Map  |  Contact Us  
 Local Information
Municipal Corporation
About Rishikesh
Govt. Departmants
About Uttarakhand
Garhwal Kumaon
Rail/Bus - Timetable
Contact Us
 Business Information
Adventure Tour
Ayurvedic Treatment
Air Ticketing
Ashrams
Banks
Dharamshala
Doctors
Educational Institues
Hotels
Internet Cafe
Gems & Handicrafts
Massage Center
Nursing Homes
Restaurant
Tours & Travels
Yoga Centers
Tours n Travels

Name Address Phone No.
Ajay Travels Hardwar Road 2433289
Dang Tour & Travels Kshetra Road 91-135-2433412
Holy Ganga Travel Company Swargashram www.travelrishikesh.in
Kumar Travels Hardwar Road 91-135-243
Mahamaya Tour & Travels P.Ltd Dehradun Road www.himalayantour.com
Prabhu Sewa Haridwar Road 9837077122
Real Adventure Opp.Anand Dham, Tapovan Sarai Mob-9897331283
Rishiksh TaxiUnion Rishiksh Taxi Union 2430413
Shree Narayan  Tour & Travels Near Railway Station 2439109
Sagar Tour & Travels Bharat Sadhu Samaj , 2440223
Shri Hem kunt Travels Laxman Jhulla Road 2433199
Shiv Tours & Travels Parmarth Niketan, 2433110
Sood & Sood Dehradun Road 2434442,2432027
Step Himalayan Travels Muni Ki Reti 2432166,
TayalTour&Travels Haridwar Road 2432166
Triveni Travel Services(India) Ghat Road 2432989
Unique travels Swargasharam 2432440
Venture Himalayas Kailash Gate 2434091
Wonderland Kailash Gate 2434495
Yatra Bus Stand Dehradun Road 2432379

Art || Animal || Astrology || Automobiles || Books || Beauty || Bollywood || Education || Career || Culture || Cooking || Dating
|| Download || EGreeting || Entertainment || Fitness || Family || Games || Gifts || Government || Hardware || Hollywood || Internet || Jobs || Joks || Law
|| Matrimonials || Medical || Music || Photo || Religions || Real State || Shopping ||

This site is best viewed at 800 x 600 & 1024 x 768 resolution or greater and with Internet Explorer 4.0 or greater.
"Copyright Data Web Solution 2010". Please write suggestions/comments to improve this site to: Web Solutions