Home  |  Site Map  |  Contact Us  
 Yoga Hub
About Yog
Asan Gallery
Association
Benefits
Classes
Prayer
Yoga Teachers
Yoga News
Yogaloversclub
YOGA LOVERS CLUB MEMBERS

You are Welcome to Rishikesh City " World FameYoga Hub "

Name Address Phone No.
Disha Sharma Dayanand Ashram 999727670
Arti Sharma Dehradun 9759725669
Bhubneshwari Dehradun  9997866301
Chandrakant Panwar ----- 9425337831
Dipak Bist Uttarkashi 9568134858
Divya Rana ----- 9416839694
Dheeraj Kumar ---- 9012137074

Harish Chibbar

Dehradun 9634316687
Jagdamba Prasad Thapliyal Rishikesh 9997006249
Jaipal Singh Mussoorie 9568181080
Kavita Dehradun 8126662436
Kavita Rishikesh ----
Kuldeep Singh --- 9416877325
laxmi Kala Dehradun 7500258189
Maniraj Dangi Nepal 8171125060
Narendra Singh ---- 9639275699
Neeraj Kumar Pauthari Dehradun 9412963132
Niranjan Kumar Shanti Kunj 9258369801
Papinder Kumar ---- 9882677567
Pramod ---- 8171672711
Sakshi Yadav Rishikesh 9760990293
Sandeep Bindwar ---- 9685911872
Shri Anand Mai Sadhna Delhi 9212445867
Sudhir Kumar ---- 9853607532
Sumit Bualwan ---- 9637388173
Vinita Rawat Rishikesh 9758515280
Vinay Kaushal ---- 9459186777
Yogi Jyoti Verma Govt.P.G.College Rishikesh 9897917567
Yogi Kamal Tattva Yoga Ram Jhula 9997277322
Yogi Magra Sachha Dham 9897590440
Yogi Manoj Sanskriti -------
Yogi Mrs.Prachi Gupta Laxman Jhula 9412050626
Yogi Narendra Singh Rishikesh Yog Peeth 9997005700
Yogi Navdeep Bahuguna Yoga Study Centre 9412996879
Yogi Neeraj Tyagi Adash Nagar 9837373891
Yogi Pankaj -------- 9319940975
Yogi Parmod Chouhan --------- 9411560555
Yogi Parmod Kumar Anand Prakash Ashram 1352442344
Yogini Preeti Negi 73, Shashtri Nagar 2451153
Yogi Purushottam Sharma Gyan Sadan, L.J.Road 9719536428
Yogi R.P.Dangwal 44,Awas Vikas 9997649635
Yogi Rajeev Ved Niketan 9760215871
Yogini Rajkumari Chouhan Narayana Palace 9927711547
Yogi Raju Batra Yoga Study Center 9412324589
Yogi Rakesh Kumar Yoga Study Center 9412324589
Yogi Ram Laxman Jhula 9719355853
Ravi Prakash E,23 Ugrasen Nagar 9412436504
Yogi Ravi Shashtri Shisham Jhari 9719763911
Yogi S.S.Rana Yog Niketan ----------
Yogi Sandeep Sai Yoga Center L.J. v
Yogi Santosh ---------- 9756993680
Yogi Somraj Geeta Ashram 9897732679
Yogi Subhash Parmarth Niketan 2434301/02
Yogi Surendra Kandwal Madhuban 9997431119
Yogi Surendra Rayal Govt.P.G.College Rishikesh 9897761496
Yogi Surendra Singh Raj Palace 9897994863
Swami Achutya Nand Ganga Line Swargashram 9997969388
Swami Jayantanand Ganga Line Swargashram 9897452420
Swami Mratunjya Tirth Yog Shri Peeth Ashram 2430467
Swami Omanand Swaroop Ganga Line Swargashram 9412312398
Swami Shyamendra Ganga Line Swargashram 9634700339
Yogi Tyagi Yog Niketan --------
Yogini Usha Devi Omkaranand Ganga Sadan 9837043812
Yogi Veeru --------- 9997969391
Yogi Vijay Kumar 97, Awas Vikas 9758046141
Yogi Vikky Hotel Raj Deep 9997183058
Yogi Vikrant Ved Niketan 9412178175
Yogi Vinay Hotel Omshanti 9760816686
Yogi Vinay Parashar Shyampur 9319998491
Yogi Vipin Tapovan ----------
Yogi Virandra Hotel Omshanti 9997969391
Yogi Vivek Bhandari Gopal Mandir 9897434255
Yogi Waheed Ahmad IDPL 9997065390
Yogi Yogendra Shri Sant Sewa Ashram -----------
Yogi Yogendra Mishra ---------- 9412954266
Yogi Yogi Ajay Rayal Shri Sant Sewa Ashram 2430465
Yogi Karnpal Visthapit Colony 9412975989
Yogi Praveen Badoni Shri Sant Sewa Ashram 2430465
---------- Ram Jhula 9897253255
This site is best viewed at 800 x 600 & 1024 x 768 resolution or greater and with Internet Explorer 4.0 or greater.
"Copyright Data Web Solution 2010". Please write suggestions/comments to improve this site to: Web Solutions